Clicky

Copy Writing(0)

Filter

Applied Filter
Clear All
Brands
Category
SubCategory
No Sub Category | Please Select Category or Change Category

cisco

Show Per Page :
Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-LR80-50.92 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-LR80-50.92

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-LR80-59.79 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW22 100GHz (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-LR80-59.79

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-LR80-41.35 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW45 100GHz (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-LR80-41.35

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-LR80-60.61 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW21 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-LR80-60.61

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-LR80-58.98 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW23 100GHz (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-LR80-58.98

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Part NumberSFP-10G-SR

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-LR80-56.55 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-LR80-56.55

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver Module

Part NumberSFP-10G-T

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-T-S ENET 10GBase-T SFP+ 30m RJ45 Transceiver

Part NumberSFP-10G-T-S

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP Mod

Part NumberSFP-10G-SR++

Cisco

Cisco sfp-10g-tx SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver for Enterprise and Data Center Applications FAQ

Part Numbersfp-10g-tx

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-T-V3 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ45)

Part NumberSFP-10G-T-V3

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-36.61 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW51 100GHz (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-ZR-36.61

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-29.55-I 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW60 (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

Part NumberSFP-10G-ZR-29.55-I

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-T-X 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

Part NumberSFP-10G-T-X

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-53.33 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW30 100GHz (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-ZR-53.33

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-54.13 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW29 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-ZR-54.13

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10GBASE-T-80M-CI 10GBase-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 80m, RJ 45)

Part NumberSFP-10GBASE-T-80M-CI

Cisco

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-40.56 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW46 100GHz (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-10G-ZR-40.56

Cisco

Cisco SFP-1GB-HD1-51D-80-C 1000Base-CWDM HD1 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm HTx/LRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-1GB-HD1-51D-80-C

Cisco

CISCO SFP-25G-AOC2M 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M

Part NumberSFP-25G-AOC2M

Cisco

CISCO SFP-25G-AOC3M 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M

Part NumberSFP-25G-AOC3M

Cisco

Cisco SFP-25G-BX-D-30-I 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1270nmRx, 30km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-25G-BX-D-30-I

Cisco

CISCO SFP-25G-AOC4M 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 4M

Part NumberSFP-25G-AOC4M

Cisco

Cisco SFP-25G-LR-CW-49 25GBase-CWDM SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Part NumberSFP-25G-LR-CW-49

Showing :

0 - 0of8990

Products

Clicky