STS Logo Image

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Juniper - DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-37.40 - 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1537.40nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Copy Part Number?

Ask To Quote

Quantity:

Product Benefits:

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Reviews

as

Kayla Lewis

Reviewed in Virginia on October 19, 2019

Was delivered in reasonable time.

as

Diana Sanchez

Reviewed in NewYork on July 10, 2019

Highly recommended!

as

Doris Martin

Reviewed in Wyoming on August 12, 2020

Won’t say everything was perfect, but still they are better than the others.

as

Ralph Wilson

Reviewed in New Jersey on January 12, 2022

Shipped in time.

as

Juan Jones

Reviewed in San Francisco on September 21, 2021

Received same as the provided images.

Warranty Terms:

Warranty depends upon various factors as described below:

  1. Condition
    • If the Product is new, its warranty will be based on the time provided by the manufacturer.
    • If the Product is Refurbished, warranty period will vary between 30 to 90 days.
    • If the Product is Brand Refurbished, warranty period will be provided by the brand.
    • If the Product is Used, warranty period will vary between 30 to 90 days.
  2. Source
    • If the product is sourced from Distribution or directly for the Brand, its warranty will be according to the Brand.
    • If the product will be sourced from the Open market, it will have Switch Tech Supply Warranty Support varying between 1 to 3 years.
  3. Price and Availability.
    • If the product is available and is in stock, warranty terms will be made clear in the first quote.
    • If the product is yet to be sourced, warranty terms will be clear over a period, but surely before customer’s placing an order.

How to claim warranty:

If the product is found faulty, or broken, or damaged. Customer must have to inform the assigned salesperson and must provide pics or videos right after opening the box.
If the product is found faulty in performance, customer can directly call the assigned Salesperson or can let us know in the mail.
If anything uncertain happens with the product, customers are more then welcome to get 24/7 support from Switch Tech Supply.

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

We Accept:

navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation

Copyright © 2022 | Switch Tech Supply