STS Logo Image

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

FTL4C1QL2C

Finisar FTL4C1QL2C Transceiver Module Ethernet 40Gbps 1310nm 3.1V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+

Quantity:

ASK FTL4C1QL2C Price

SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

We Accept:

navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation

Copyright © 2023 | Switch Tech Supply