Switchtechsupply Logo Image
Home / Categories /
Networking and Communication
Cisco-GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco-GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco-GLC-LX-SM-RGD

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Industrial SFP Transceiver

Quantity:

ASK GLC-LX-SM-RGD Price

SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE

GLC-LX-SM-RGD Datasheet

 

General
 
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Expansion / Connectivity
 
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet1000Base-LX
Networking
 
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-LX
Data Link Protocol GigE
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Miscellaneous
 
Compliant Standards MSA
 

We Accept:

navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation

Copyright © 2023 | Switch Tech Supply