Switchtechsupply Logo Image
Home / Categories /
Networking and Communication
Cisco-ONS-SI-100-FX
Cisco-ONS-SI-100-FX
Cisco-ONS-SI-100-FX

ONS-SI-100-FX

Cisco ONS-SI-100-FX 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

Quantity:

ASK ONS-SI-100-FX Price

SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE

ONS-SI-100-FX Datasheet

 

 

Connector LC
DOM Non-DOM
Environment -40 to 85C
Form Type SFP
Media MMF
Reach 2km
Speed 100Base
Speed Description 100-Megabit
Transceiver Type FX
Wavelength 1310nm

 

We Accept:

navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation

Copyright © 2023 | Switch Tech Supply