Switchtechsupply Logo Image
Home / Categories /
Networking and Communication
Avaya SFP-DW34-80K-AV

SFP-DW34-80K-AV

Avaya SFP-DW34-80K-AV 1000Base LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

Quantity:

ASK SFP-DW34-80K-AV Price

SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE

SFP-DW34-80K-AV Datasheet

 

Technical Specification  
Brand Avaya/NortelĀ®
Part Number(s) 108659210
Connector SC
DOM Non-DOM
Form Type GBIC
Media SMF
Reach 10km
Speed 1000Base
Speed Description 1-Gigabit
Transceiver Type LX
Wavelength 1310nm
Feature B Duplex SC Connector
Feature D Single-mode Fiber
Feature E Commercial Temperature 0 to 70 Celsius
Feature H Hot Pluggable
Feature I Metal with Lower EMI
Feature J Excellent ESD Protection
Feature K RoHS Compliant and Lead Free
Environment 0 to 70C
Physical Specification  
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD) 1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB) 0.4

We Accept:

navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation
navigation

Copyright Ā© 2023 | Switch Tech Supply